User Login
Use a valid username and password to gain
access to the user login area.
 
Username * :  
Password * :
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Status at a Glance
DivisionVOPrasphutanSpandanNavankurTotal
Bhopal1463277010963255604
Gwalior88823018572504282
Indore68729351253324054
Jabalpur97136615953835585
Rewa878212819882165195
Sagar83922099622214216
Ujjain63720381592143035
Total6363180425782194131971
 
Magazine
2196
1470
1660
2173
2781
1653
1941
13874
Click here to view Report < download Fonts

Contact at : support@mpjapmis.org
 
Disclaimer: The content in this Portal is the result of the processing of data and information about the JAP along with their Schemes and It’s target & achivements of the all Districts of Madhya Pradesh. This portal is managed by Centre for Research and Industrial Staff Performance (CRISP), Bhopal [M.P]. Best viewed in IE 6.0 and above with Monitor Resolution 1024x768.
The site is running on Beta Version...