User Login
Use a valid username and password to gain
access to the user login area.
 
Username * :  
Password * :
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Status at a Glance
DivisionVOPrasphutanSpandanNavankurTotal
Bhopal1478277610963255625
Gwalior89323118572604302
Indore69030301253394159
Jabalpur97837725953915711
Rewa900217319882255271
Sagar85422199622214241
Ujjain64120381592173039
Total6434183195782197832348
 
Magazine
1835
1197
1515
1314
636
1754
1431
9682
Click here to view Report < download Fonts

Contact at : support@mpjapmis.org
 
Disclaimer: The content in this Portal is the result of the processing of data and information about the JAP along with their Schemes and It’s target & achivements of the all Districts of Madhya Pradesh. This portal is managed by Centre for Research and Industrial Staff Performance (CRISP), Bhopal [M.P]. Best viewed in IE 6.0 and above with Monitor Resolution 1024x768.
The site is running on Beta Version...