Officer Login
Use a valid username and password to gain access to the user login area.
 
Username * :  
Password * :
Samiti / VO Login
Use a valid username and password to gain access to the user login area.
 
Username * :  
Password * :
Forgot Password ?
New Samiti / VO Register here
Status at a Glance
DivisionVOPrasphutanSpandanNavankurTotal
Bhopal1734411011007097583
Gwalior1004337712056416203
Indore108144001258186389
Jabalpur1158554559710648329
Rewa1184315419886987003
Sagar102530169635165499
Ujjain84130682016154706
Total8027266706179506145712
 
Magazine
1176
774
2212
1257
1786
991
1844
10040
Click here to view Report < download Fonts
 
CMCLDP MPJAP Contact at support@mpjapmis.org User Manual
Disclaimer: The content in this Portal is the result of the processing of data and information about the JAP along with their Schemes and It’s target & achivements of the all Districts of Madhya Pradesh. This portal is managed by Centre for Research and Industrial Staff Performance (CRISP), Bhopal [M.P]. Best viewed in IE 6.0 and above with Monitor Resolution 1024x768.
The site is running on Beta Version...