User Login
Use a valid username and password to gain
access to the user login area.
 
Username * :  
Password * :
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Status at a Glance
DivisionVOPrasphutanSpandanNavankurTotal
Bhopal1559293210963845911
Gwalior921245011812874820
Indore83832711253864590
Jabalpur101439325954595970
Rewa1009225819882615498
Sagar91822479622554364
Ujjain73621381992563313
Total6995192286146228834466
 
Magazine
1664
1652
1973
2268
797
1511
1074
10939
Click here to view Report < download Fonts

Contact at : support@mpjapmis.org
 
Disclaimer: The content in this Portal is the result of the processing of data and information about the JAP along with their Schemes and It’s target & achivements of the all Districts of Madhya Pradesh. This portal is managed by Centre for Research and Industrial Staff Performance (CRISP), Bhopal [M.P]. Best viewed in IE 6.0 and above with Monitor Resolution 1024x768.
The site is running on Beta Version...