Officer Login
Use a valid username and password to gain access to the user login area.
 
Username * :  
Password * :
Samiti / VO Login
Use a valid username and password to gain access to the user login area.
 
Username * :  
Password * :
Forgot Password ?
New Samiti / VO Register here
Status at a Glance
DivisionVOPrasphutanSpandanNavankurTotal
Bhopal1715382110997097273
Gwalior999313012056415951
Indore107441611258186143
Jabalpur1144499959710627767
Rewa1154288519886986704
Sagar101928979625165373
Ujjain82927802016134404
Total7934246736177505743615
 
Magazine
1045
801
2251
1336
1778
859
1663
9733
Click here to view Report < download Fonts
 
CMCLDP MPJAP Contact at support@mpjapmis.org User Manual
Disclaimer: The content in this Portal is the result of the processing of data and information about the JAP along with their Schemes and It’s target & achivements of the all Districts of Madhya Pradesh. This portal is managed by Centre for Research and Industrial Staff Performance (CRISP), Bhopal [M.P]. Best viewed in IE 6.0 and above with Monitor Resolution 1024x768.
The site is running on Beta Version...