User Login
Use a valid username and password to gain
access to the user login area.
 
Username * :  
Password * :
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Status at a Glance
DivisionVOPrasphutanSpandanNavankurTotal
Bhopal1506277410963365662
Gwalior89923738902804423
Indore69530461253624198
Jabalpur100138325954315829
Rewa930217719882515328
Sagar88222199622294277
Ujjain72520381932433183
Total6638184595849213232900
 
Magazine
2084
1743
1866
2508
795
1582
1543
12121
Click here to view Report < download Fonts

Contact at : support@mpjapmis.org
 
Disclaimer: The content in this Portal is the result of the processing of data and information about the JAP along with their Schemes and It’s target & achivements of the all Districts of Madhya Pradesh. This portal is managed by Centre for Research and Industrial Staff Performance (CRISP), Bhopal [M.P]. Best viewed in IE 6.0 and above with Monitor Resolution 1024x768.
The site is running on Beta Version...