User Login
Use a valid username and password to gain
access to the user login area.
 
Username * :  
Password * :
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Status at a Glance
DivisionVOPrasphutanSpandanNavankurTotal
Bhopal1382233510963145077
Gwalior81219118352473791
Indore59625441253323572
Jabalpur94931914863834984
Rewa868180819842184863
Sagar82218499482213825
Ujjain63516981592082687
Total6064153365633192328799
 
Magazine
2091
1393
1346
1699
2649
1566
1304
12048
Click here to view Report < download Fonts

Contact at : support@mpjapmis.org
 
Disclaimer: The content in this Portal is the result of the processing of data and information about the JAP along with their Schemes and It’s target & achivements of the all Districts of Madhya Pradesh. This portal is managed by Centre for Research and Industrial Staff Performance (CRISP), Bhopal [M.P]. Best viewed in IE 6.0 and above with Monitor Resolution 1024x768.
The site is running on Beta Version...