Officer Login
Use a valid username and password to gain access to the user login area.
 
Username * :  
Password * :
Samiti / VO Login
Use a valid username and password to gain access to the user login area.
 
Username * :  
Password * :
Forgot Password ?
New Samiti / VO Register here
Status at a Glance
DivisionVOPrasphutanSpandanNavankurTotal
Bhopal1623329110974466386
Gwalior938270212043275147
Indore100935811254475127
Jabalpur105343235955056441
Rewa1083252319883085881
Sagar93924949623054679
Ujjain78024682002933722
Total7425213826171263137383
 
Magazine
1468
1284
2177
2046
1269
1214
1571
11029
Click here to view Report < download Fonts
 
CMCLDP MPJAP Contact at support@mpjapmis.org User Manual
Disclaimer: The content in this Portal is the result of the processing of data and information about the JAP along with their Schemes and It’s target & achivements of the all Districts of Madhya Pradesh. This portal is managed by Centre for Research and Industrial Staff Performance (CRISP), Bhopal [M.P]. Best viewed in IE 6.0 and above with Monitor Resolution 1024x768.
The site is running on Beta Version...