Samiti / VO Registration
 
Samiti / VO Login
  ♦ CMCLDP
♦ MPJAP
Officer Login
Use a valid username and password to gain
access to the user login area.
 
Username * :  
Password * :
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Status at a Glance
DivisionVOPrasphutanSpandanNavankurTotal
Bhopal1614328310964446367
Gwalior937270212043285147
Indore100835781254465122
Jabalpur104943235975056439
Rewa1082249319883085850
Sagar93924949623054679
Ujjain77723902002923640
Total7406212636172262837244
 
Magazine
1544
1299
2250
2078
1243
1165
1787
11366
Click here to view Report < download Fonts

Contact at : support@mpjapmis.org
 
Disclaimer: The content in this Portal is the result of the processing of data and information about the JAP along with their Schemes and It’s target & achivements of the all Districts of Madhya Pradesh. This portal is managed by Centre for Research and Industrial Staff Performance (CRISP), Bhopal [M.P]. Best viewed in IE 6.0 and above with Monitor Resolution 1024x768.
The site is running on Beta Version...