E-Directory
For Login Website Linkogin
Officer Login MPJAP
Online Application for Prasphutan/Navankur/Spandhan/ VO's CMCLDP
Contact at support@mpjapmis.org
Status at a Glance
DivisionVOPrasphutanSpandanNavankurTotal
Bhopal1613422510964487312
Gwalior937333812043275782
Indore100843461254465890
Jabalpur105255915955177720
Rewa1082311119883126472
Sagar93928559623055040
Ujjain77629572002924206
Total7407264236170264742422
 
Magazine
971
597
1580
1204
1692
838
1606
8488
Click here to view Report < download Fonts
 
 Fonts
 Mangal
 ARIAL MS-UNICODE
Disclaimer: The content in this Portal is the result of the processing of data and information about the JAP along with their Schemes and It’s target & achivements of the all Districts of Madhya Pradesh. This portal is managed by Centre for Research and Industrial Staff Performance (CRISP), Bhopal [M.P]. Best viewed in IE 6.0 and above with Monitor Resolution 1024x768.
The site is running on Beta Version...