E-Directory
For Login Website Linkogin
Officer Login MPJAP
Online Application for Prasphutan/Navankur/Spandhan/ VO's CMCLDP
Contact at support@mpjapmis.org
Status at a Glance
DivisionVOPrasphutanSpandanNavankurTotal
Bhopal1746431711017117805
Gwalior1010354412056416376
Indore108646371258196632
Jabalpur1164566559710648455
Rewa1185328419886997135
Sagar102731799635165664
Ujjain84430982026154740
Total8062277246181506546807
 
Magazine
1095
664
1579
1347
1591
1062
1602
8940
Click here to view Report < download Fonts
 
 Fonts
 Mangal
 ARIAL MS-UNICODE
Disclaimer: The content in this Portal is the result of the processing of data and information about the JAP along with their Schemes and It’s target & achivements of the all Districts of Madhya Pradesh. This portal is managed by Centre for Research and Industrial Staff Performance (CRISP), Bhopal [M.P]. Best viewed in IE 6.0 and above with Monitor Resolution 1024x768.
The site is running on Beta Version...